Indul a Világbajnokjelöltek versenye!
1 • FM Kombinattor01 •- Ian Nepomniachtchi - Aleksandr Kharitonov
- Maxime Lagarde - R Praggnanandhaa
- Farago, Sandor (2290) - Caruana, Fabiano (2219)
- Nijat Abasov - Maximilian Ruff
- FM Kombinattor01
MITROPA IX
1 • FM Kombinattor01 •- Subelj, Jan - Krstulovic, Alex
- Juhasz, Agoston - Goroshkov, Maksym
- Lavrencic, Matic - Vanczak, Tamas
- Pasztor, Balazs - Olenik Campa, Rudi
- FM Kombinattor01
Mitropa VIII.
1 • FM Kombinattor01 •- Krstulovic, Alex - Georgiadis, Nico
- Bogner, Sebastian - Juhasz, Agoston
- Vanczak, Tamas - Fecker, Noah
- Gallagher, Joseph G. - Karacsonyi, Gellert
- FM Kombinattor01
MITROPA VI - VII
1 • FM Kombinattor01 •- Alex Krstulovic - Valentin Baidetskyi
- Konstantin Peyrer - Agoston Juhasz
- Tamas Vanczak - Marc Morgunov
- Lukas Dotzer - Balazs Pasztor
- FM Kombinattor01
MITROPA V.
1 • FM Kombinattor01 •- Joseph Girel - Alex Krstulovic
- Agoston Juhasz - Rajat Makkar
- Paul Velten - Tamas Vanczak
- Balazs Pasztor - Tom Decuigniere
- FM Kombinattor01
Mitropa IV.
1 • FM Kombinattor01 •- Zuzana Hagarova - Josefine Heinemann
- Jana Schneider - Ema Walter
- Stella Sankova - Hanna Marie Klek
- Kateryna Dolzhykova - Lucia Sevcikova
- FM Kombinattor01
MITROPA játszmák I.-II.
2 • FM Kombinattor01 •- Walter, Ema - Demeter, Dorina
- Terbe, Zsuzsanna - Stella Sankova
- Sevcikova, Lucia - Ivan-Gal, Hanna Krisztina
- Karacsonyi, Kata - Sekova, Olivia
- FM Kombinattor01
A Mitropa Csapat Miniatűr Győzelmei!
1 • FM Kombinattor01 •- Juhasz Agoston vs Muhamed Sisic U18 Világbajnokság, Montesilvano 2023
- Karacsonyi Gellert vs Viktoriya Tarasova Titled Tuesday 2021
- Robert Sanchez vs Krstulovic Alex Titled Tuesday 2022
- Pasztor Balazs vs Yanki Taspinar U16 Europavajnokság, Antalaya 2022
- FM Kombinattor01
Tata Steel 2024
3 • FM Kombinattor01 •- Van Foreest, Jorden - Warmerdam, Max
- Wei, Yi - Gukesh, D.
- Firouzja, Alireza - Maghsoodloo, Parham
- Gukesh, D. - Abdusattorov, Nodirbek
- FM Kombinattor01
Magyar Bajnokság 2023
2 • FM Kombinattor01 •- Horváth József vs Kozák Ádám 1.forduló
- Terbe Juli - Aczél Gergely 1.forduló
- Mihók-Juhász Barbara - Fodor Tamás jr 1. forduló
- Havancez Bianka - Horváth Ádám 1. forduló
- FM Kombinattor01
Centrum Sakkiskola vs Sió-Sakk
1 • FM Kombinattor01 •- Juhasz , Armin - Haszon, David 2011
- Juhász Ármin - Haszon Dávid 2023
- Jan Plachetka - Lothar Zinn
- FM Kombinattor01
Hetényi Memorial
1 • FM Kombinattor01 •- Sjugirov -Praggnanadhaa
- Matlakov, Maxim - Prohaszka, Peter
- Wojtaszek, Radoslaw - Eljanov, Pavel
- FM Kombinattor01